ახალი თიბისი ბარათებით პარტნიორ ობიექტებში ყოველთვის დაზოგავთ მეტს  100%-იანი ქეშბექი Bolt Food-ის წლიური გამოწერის სერვისზე
TBC continues to strengthen its position as a customer-centric brand by consistently responding to customer needs and offering tailored benefits through its partner network. By carefully considering customer preferences, TBC selects partners where cardholders can enjoy exclusive terms and enhanced value.
Bolt Food has recently joined TBC’s partner network. From February 16 through February 20, customers can take advantage of a special offer: when purchasing the Bolt Plus annual delivery subscription using a new TBC card, a new TBC Concept card, or a Loyal credit card, customers will receive 100% cashback of the paid amount — GEL 69.99 — instantly credited to their Loyalty Piggy Bank.
Funds from the Loyalty Piggy Bank can be transferred to any personal TBC account and used for any purpose.
To redeem the offer, customers simply need to add their card to the Bolt Food application and complete the payment. The offer does not apply to payments made via Apple Pay or Google Pay, or when the annual delivery subscription is purchased together with other orders.
For detailed terms and conditions of the TBC and Bolt Food February 16–20 offer, please follow the link.
Customers can apply for a new TBC card online in just seconds — without visiting a branch or spending extra time. Simplify everyday life and benefit from offers designed specifically for you.