Organizer: Art Alliance Company
Festival Director: Nina Tsagareli
Since 2018, Artistic Director: Giorgi Issakadze – musician and pedagogue, nephew of Liana Isakadze
Supporters of the Festival: Ministry of Culture of Georgia, LEPL Creative Georgia, Ministry of Culture of Adjara, Tbilisi City Hall, Batumi City Hall, Borjomi City Hall, Embassy of Italy in Georgia.
Host Hotels: Borjomi Likani Hotel, Hilton Garden Inn Tbilisi, Courtyard by Marriott Tbilisi.
Festival Sponsors: Yves Rocher (France, pioneer in botanical cosmetics), Piel Naturals (Georgian brand of natural cosmetics), Pavilion Wines, PSP, Nita Furniture House.
Festival Partner: Tbilisi Central Music School named after Zakaria Paliashvili.
Media Supporters of the Festival: Adjara TV and Radio of the Public Broadcaster, Georgian Public Broadcaster (First Channel), Rustavi 2, Imedi TV, POSTV, Euronews Georgia, Billboard Georgia, Patriarchate’s Television “Unity”, media and digital communications agency Clip Art, Palitra Media, news agency Prime Time, Georgian Press, English-language newspaper Georgia Today, English-language daily The Messenger, magazine Sarke, newspaper Adjara, online media Adjara Times, Radio Fortuna, and web platform Fortuna.ge.