Organique Cosmetics in Tbilisi Mall
The natural beauty of life is our inspiration for all actions. We want our clients to feel happy. Therefore, for more than 15 years, we have been creating natural, healthy and environmentally friendly products for the care of face, body and hair. These include bath cosmetics and aromatherapy products. Our products, aside from being of high quality and effectiveness, boast exceptional aromas. By creating the Organique products, we change daily care routines into therapies and rituals.
Organique is a Polish company which has been creating face and body care cosmetics for more than 15 years. We are inspired by nature and, therefore, we focus on making the compositions of our cosmetics safe, gentle and effective at the same time.
We prepare our products with great care and attention to every detail. Most of our products are handmade.
Cosmetics influence our senses: sight, smell, touch; that is why we go to every length to make our products colorful, exceptionally scented and with pleasant and velvety consistencies.
By appreciating the quality of life, we show how to change simple activities into exceptional therapies and rituals. By combining tradition with novelty, we help you live more healthily and more beautifully.
The Organique Values:
We invite you to the aromatic world of Organique.